Live Bet: Live Betting & Casino | LiveBet

LiveBet offers you the best Live Bet on the Planet with 30,000+ Matches Available Every Month for Live Betting! Signup to LiveBet now >

Football
Club Friendlies (possible format change) (LIVE)
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Baseball
League of Legends

Football

09:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Sola Oswiecim

09:00 . Japan - J1 League: Nagoya Grampus Eight - Ventforet Kofu

09:00 . Thailand - Division 2: Samut Prakan United FC - Look Isan FC

09:00 . Australia - NPL NSW: Parramatta FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

09:00 . Indonesia - ISC A: Bali United Pusam FC - Mitra Kukar FC

09:00 . Australia - Brisbane Capital League 1: Centenary Stormers FC - Pine Rivers United Sc

09:00 . Japan - J3 League: Yokohama SCC - Grulla Morioka

09:00 . Australia - NPL NSW 2: GHFA Spirit FC - Macarthur Rams

09:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): FC GRAFFIN Vlašim - AC Sparta Praha U21

09:00 . Australia - NPL NSW 2: Western Sydney Wanderers (Youth) - Fraser Park Fc

09:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): Sporting Gijon B - Caudal Deportivo

09:00 . Australia - NPL Victoria 2: Dandenong Thunder Sc - Goulburn Valley Suns

09:00 . Kazakhstan - First Division: FC Bayterek - FC Maktaaral

09:00 . Australia - NPL Victoria: Hume City Fc - Green Gully SC

09:00 . Australia - Brisbane Premier League - Women: The Gap Gators FC BPL (Wom) - Pine Hills (Wom)

09:00 . Thailand - Division 2: Rajpracha FC - Customs United FC

09:00 . Russia - FNL: SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - FC Khimki

09:00 . Thailand - Division 2: North Bangkok College FC - Royal Thai Army Fc

08:55 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): KS Polkowice - Polonia Sroda Wlkp

08:30 . Australia - NPL Queensland: SWQ Thunder FC - Gold Coast City FC

08:30 . Australia - NPL NSW: Sutherland Sharks Fc - Wollongong Wolves FC

08:30 . Australia - Brisbane Premier League: Rochedale Rovers FC - University Of Queensland Fc

08:30 . Vietnam - V-League 2: Dak Lak FC - Viettel FC

08:30 . China - League Two: Hainan Boying Seamen FC - Jiangxi Liansheng FC

08:30 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MSK Zilina B

08:30 . Australia - NPL Queensland: Brisbane City Fc - Northern Fury FC

08:30 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): Fk Dobrovice - FC Hradec Králové

08:30 . Australia - NPL Queensland: Moreton Bay United FC - Olympic FC

08:15 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): SK Spartak Hulin - FC Fastav Zlin B

08:15 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): SK Hanácká Slávia Kromeríž - FC Zbrojovka Brno U21

08:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): SK Slovan Bratislava II - FK Raca

08:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): Nyirbator FC - Cigand SE

08:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): FC Barcelona B - Fc Santfeliuenc

08:00 . Australia - Brisbane Premier League: Capalaba Fc - Logan Lightning FC

08:00 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): Nk Krka - ASK Bravo Publikum

08:00 . Australia - Brisbane Premier League: Mitchelton Fc - North Pine SC

08:00 . China - League Two: Meizhou Meixian Hakka - Lijiang Jiayunhao

08:00 . China - League Two: Shanghai Juju Sports FC - Suzhou Dongwu

07:30 . China - Super League: Yanbian Funde - Guangzhou R and F

07:30 . World - Club Friendlies (possible format change): Csepel FC - Penzugyor Se

07:30 . China - League Two: Shenyang Dongjin FC - Jingtie Locomotive FC

Tennis

09:00 . Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prague 2 - Clay: Dominik Recek - Milos Sekulic

09:00 . Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prague 2 - Clay: Antoine BELLIER - Igor Zelenay

08:30 . Portugal - ITF Men - Idanha-A-Nova - Hard: Hugo Grenier - Andre Gaspar Murta

08:05 . Lithuania - ITF Men - Vilnius - Clay: Mikelis Libietis - Krisjanis Stabins

08:00 . Serbia - ITF Men - Belgrade - Clay: Nerman Fatic - Milan DRINIC

08:00 . Netherlands - ATP Challenger Scheveningen - Clay: Deelstra Laurens - Willems Cedric

08:00 . Netherlands - ATP Challenger Scheveningen - Clay: Adam Majchrowicz - Robert WILLEKES MACDONALD

08:00 . Finland - ATP Challenger Tampere – Clay (Doubles): Steven De Waard/Andreas Mies - David Perez Sanz/Max Schnur

Basketball

09:00 . Australia - SEABL: Canberra Gunners - Albury Wodonga

08:00 . Australia - QBL - Women: Mackay Meteorettes (Wom) - Toowoomba Mountaineers (Wom)

08:00 . China - WCBA: Hebei (Wom) - Henan (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - QBL - Women: Brisbane Capitals (Wom) - SC Phoenix Clippers (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - Waratah League NSW - Women: Norths Bears (Wom) - Illawarra Hawks (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - Big V - Women: McKinnon Cougars (Wom) - Knox Raiders (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - Waratah League NSW - Women: Sydney Comets (Wom) - Bankstown Bruins (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - Big V - Women: Ringwood Hawks (Wom) - Hume City Broncos (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - Big V - Women: Melbourne Boomers (Wom) - Waverley Falcons (Wom)

08:00 . Australia - Waratah League NSW: Manly Warringah Sea Eagles - Hills Hornets

08:00 . Australia - SEABL - Women: Kilsyth Cobras (Wom) - Ballarat Rush (Wom)

07:30 . Australia - SEABL - Women: Dandenong Rangers (Wom) - Bendigo Braves (Wom)

07:30 . China - WCBA: Beijing Great Wall (Wom) - Shandong (Wom)

07:00 . Philippines - PBA Governor's Cup: Meralco Bolts - Talk N Text Tropang Texters

Volleyball

09:00 . Asia - U19 AVC Championship - Women: Hong Kong U19 (Wom) - Kazakhstan U19 (Wom)

09:00 . Asia - U19 AVC Championship - Women: Chinese Taipei U19 (Wom) - Australia U19 (Wom)

08:30 . Vietnam - Premier League - Women: Hau Giang (Wom) - Nghe An (Wom)

08:30 . Philippines - Super Liga - Women: Petron Blaze Spikers (Wom) - Standard Insurance Navy (Wom)

Baseball

09:00 . Japan - NPB: Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Chiba Lotte Marines

09:00 . Japan - NPB: Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Saitama Seibu Lions

09:00 . Japan - NPB: Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Hanshin Tigers

09:00 . Korea (South) - KBO: Hanwha Eagles - Lotte Giants

09:00 . Korea (South) - KBO: Doosan Bears - LG Twins

09:00 . Korea (South) - KBO: NC Dinos - KIA Tigers

09:00 . Korea (South) - KBO: Samsung Lions - KT Wiz

09:00 . Korea (South) - KBO: Nexen Heroes - SK Wyverns

08:30 . Japan - NPB: Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Yomiuri Giants

06:00 . Japan - NPB: Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows

Beach Volleyball

09:00 . Europe - CEV Satellite Vaduz: Jonas Kissling/Marco Krattiger - Gordieiev/Babich

Aussie Rules

06:35 . Australia - AFL: West Coast Eagles - Melbourne Demons

Rugby League

07:30 . Australia - National Rugby League: Gold Coast Titans - Parramatta Eels

Dota 2

08:10 . World - VPGame Pro League: We Are Young - EHOME.Luminous

08:10 . World - VPGame Pro League: To.be.or.not.to.be - FTD Club A

League of Legends

08:00 . China - Tencent LoL Pro League Summer: Oh My God - World Elite