Sumy Cup Second League Monday, November 28, 2016

Sumy Cup Second League Games

Final Score
  • Baday Maksim

    2
  • Klimenko A.

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Baday Maksim

    0
  • Mikhail Presnyakov

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Baday Maksim

    1
  • Skripnik Aleksandr

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Klimenko A.

    1
  • Luschik A.

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Klimenko A.

    2
  • Mikhail Presnyakov

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Klimenko A.

    1
  • Skripnik Aleksandr

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Klimenko A.

    2
  • Zaytsev Aleksandr

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Kulik Vladimir

    3
  • Grushko A.

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Kulik Vladimir

    3
  • Parxomenko Denis

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Kulik Vladimir

    3
  • Scherban Aleksandr

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Kulik Vladimir

    3
  • Zayats S.

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Luschik A.

    2
  • Baday Maksim

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Luschik A.

    0
  • Mikhail Presnyakov

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Luschik A.

    0
  • Skripnik Aleksandr

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Parxomenko Denis

    1
  • Grushko A.

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Scherban Aleksandr

    0
  • Grushko A.

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Scherban Aleksandr

    0
  • Parxomenko Denis

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Scherban Aleksandr

    3
  • Zayats S.

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Shinkarenko Gennady

    3
  • Grushko A.

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Shinkarenko Gennady

    3
  • Kulik Vladimir

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Shinkarenko Gennady

    1
  • Kulik Vladimir

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Shinkarenko Gennady

    3
  • Parxomenko Denis

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Shinkarenko Gennady

    3
  • Scherban Aleksandr

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Skripnik Aleksandr

    3
  • Mikhail Presnyakov

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Skripnik Aleksandr

    1
  • Mikhail Presnyakov

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zayats S.

    0
  • Grushko A.

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zayats S.

    0
  • Parxomenko Denis

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zayats S.

    3
  • Shinkarenko Gennady

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zaytsev Aleksandr

    3
  • Baday Maksim

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zaytsev Aleksandr

    3
  • Luschik A.

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zaytsev Aleksandr

    2
  • Mikhail Presnyakov

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Zaytsev Aleksandr

    2
  • Skripnik Aleksandr

    3
SEE MORE >

Recently Added Bets:

MS Ramat Aviv 3 - Ironi Givatayim
Grefrather EG - Ratinger Ice Aliens 97
Vitaly Borodin - Popov Ivan
Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy
TBSL 2018/2019
AS Savyon - ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ramat Gan - Maccabi Dimona