ITT CUP Group A Thursday, February 22, 2018

ITT CUP Group A Games

Final Score
  • Sergey Simonyan

    2
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    1
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Karen Papyan

    0
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Sergey Simonyan

    0
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    1
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    3
  • Karen Papyan

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Sergey Simonyan

    2
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    3
  • Karen Papyan

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    3
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Sergey Simonyan

    3
  • Karen Papyan

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    3
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    2
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Sergey Simonyan

    3
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Karen Papyan

    0
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    3
SEE MORE >
Live Score
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    0
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    3
  • Sergey Simonyan

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    3
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    3
  • Karen Papyan

    0
SEE MORE >
Live Score
  • Karen Papyan

    2
  • Melqon Hovhannisyan

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Ruben Gaibakyan

    3
  • Sergey Simonyan

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Varuzhan Baghdasaryan

    0
  • Harutyun Harutyunyan

    3
SEE MORE >

Recently Added Bets:

Portuguesenos (Wom) - Deportivo Anzoategui (Wom)
Dorrego - Argentinos Juniors
Fordham Rams (Wom) - Rhode Island Rams (Wom)
SAG Villa Ballester - River Plate
Albinegros de Orizaba - FC Coyotes Tlaxcala
Franca BC - Mogi das Cruzes
SC Corinthians Paulista - Aerco Osasco
Sultonov Ubaidullo - Denis Komarov
CF Sassoeiros 2 - Clube Oriental de Lisboa