Club Friendlies Tuesday, July 18, 2017

Club Friendlies Games

Final Score
  • Real Salt Lake

    1
  • Manchester United

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Cruz Azul AC

    0
  • FC Porto

    0
SEE MORE >
Live Score
  • SL Benfica B

    0
  • SU Sintrense

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Oakleigh Cannons

    0
  • Melbourne City FC

    10
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CS Maritimo

    1
  • FC Arouca

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • AC Milan

    1
  • Borussia Dortmund

    3
SEE MORE >
Live Score
  • FC Inter Leipzig

    0
  • VfB Germania Halberstadt

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Jong Sparta Rotterdam

    1
  • Jong FC Utrecht

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Baderan Tehran FC

    3
  • Khoneh Be Khoneh Mazandaran FC

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • GKS Olimpia Grudziadz

    1
  • Hapoel Raanana

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FK Pobeda

    1
  • Akademija Pandev

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FC Utenis Utena

    1
  • HB Koge

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FC Viktoria Plzen

    0
  • Watford FC

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • BK Frem

    2
  • Fremad Amager

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FK Dukla Praha U21

    3
  • Loko Vltavin

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SK Viktorie Jirny

    0
  • SK Uvaly

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Balikesirspor

    2
  • Payas Belediyespor 1975

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Pescara

    8
  • SS Teramo

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Cova da Piedade

    3
  • CD Pinhalnovense

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FC Slutsk

    0
  • PFC Lokomotiv Tashkent

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Vidima Rakovski

    4
  • FK Spartak 1919 Pleven

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SK Unicov

    1
  • 1. SC Znojmo

    3
SEE MORE >
Live Score
  • Fortuna Sittard

    0
  • Zob Ahan Isfahan

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SV Sandhausen

    3
  • Huddersfield Town

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FK Jablonec

    1
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

    3
  • Aqvital Csakvar TK

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • NK Brezice 1919

    1
  • NK Inter Zapresic

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Stade Reims

    1
  • Red Star 93 FC

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • TJ Valasske Mezirici

    4
  • FK Puchov

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Feirense

    1
  • Boavista FC

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • IK Tord

    1
  • Jonkopings Sodra U21

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Levanger FK

    8
  • Steinkjer FK

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CCD Cerceda

    0
  • Deportivo La Coruna

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno

    0
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SK Slovan Bratislava U20

    6
  • FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern

    7
  • FK 03 Pirmasens

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SR Fach-Donaufeld

    3
  • First Vienna FC

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • FC Hellas Kagran

    0
  • SC Mannsdorf

    6
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • EA Guingamp

    1
  • Stade Brestois

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SV Zoschen

    1
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

    16
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • ZFC Meuselwitz

    0
  • RB Leipzig

    6
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Stadlau

    3
  • SC Wiener Viktoria

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Holding Graz Gsc Energie Graz

    2
  • SV Pirka-Windorf

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • TSV Steinbach

    0
  • TuS Erndtebruck

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Real Sociedad

    0
  • Girondins de Bordeaux

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Grasshopper Club Zurich

    3
  • PSV Eindhoven

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SV Zulte Waregem

    1
  • Amiens SC

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • SV Babelsberg 03

    0
  • 1. FC Union Berlin

    3
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Wuppertaler SV

    0
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld

    1
SEE MORE >
Live Score
  • SC Heerenveen

    3
  • FC Volendam

    1
SEE MORE >

Recently Added Bets:

Tour de France 2018
John Deere Classic 2018
UMF Grindavik - Keflavik
Breakdown Gaming - Caverna e-Sports
Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov - Silantiev Alexey
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Chunichi Dragons
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Chiba Lotte Marines
Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers
Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters - Orix Buffaloes