2nd Division Saturday, April 13, 2019

2nd Division Games

Hittarps IK - Assyriska BK April 13th, 2019 10:00
Final Score
  • Hittarps IK

    4
  • Assyriska BK

    0
SEE MORE >
Qviding FIF - Angelholms FF April 13th, 2019 10:30
Final Score
  • Qviding FIF

    3
  • Angelholms FF

    2
SEE MORE >
Skiljebo SK - Taby FK April 13th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • Skiljebo SK

    2
  • Taby FK

    2
SEE MORE >
Nassjo FF - Hassleholms IF April 13th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • Nassjo FF

    0
  • Hassleholms IF

    2
SEE MORE >
AFK Linkoping - Sodertalje FK April 13th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • AFK Linkoping

    6
  • Sodertalje FK

    3
SEE MORE >
Savedalens IF - Vargarda IK April 13th, 2019 11:30
Final Score
  • Savedalens IF

    3
  • Vargarda IK

    1
SEE MORE >
Sandviks IK - Kramfors-Alliansen April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Sandviks IK

    1
  • Kramfors-Alliansen

    0
SEE MORE >
Taftea IK - Pitea IF April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Taftea IK

    1
  • Pitea IF

    2
SEE MORE >
Friska Viljor FC - Skelleftea FF April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Friska Viljor FC

    1
  • Skelleftea FF

    1
SEE MORE >
IFK Lulea - IFK Timra April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • IFK Lulea

    2
  • IFK Timra

    1
SEE MORE >
IFK Umea - Anundsjo IF April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • IFK Umea

    3
  • Anundsjo IF

    0
SEE MORE >
Huddinge IF - Motala AIF FK April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Huddinge IF

    2
  • Motala AIF FK

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • IFK Haninge/Brandbergen

    4
  • Varmbols FC

    0
SEE MORE >
Tyreso FF - Newroz FC April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Tyreso FF

    2
  • Newroz FC

    1
SEE MORE >
Torslanda IK - IK Gauthiod April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Torslanda IK

    0
  • IK Gauthiod

    4
SEE MORE >
IFK Amal - Lidkopings FK April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • IFK Amal

    0
  • Lidkopings FK

    2
SEE MORE >
IFK Hassleholm - Rappe GOIF April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • IFK Hassleholm

    0
  • Rappe GOIF

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • IFO Bromolla IF

    0
  • FK Almeboda/Linneryd

    1
SEE MORE >
Husqvarna FF - Dalstorps IF April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Husqvarna FF

    1
  • Dalstorps IF

    1
SEE MORE >
Nosaby IF - IFK Berga April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Nosaby IF

    0
  • IFK Berga

    2
SEE MORE >
Eslovs BK - KSF Prespa Birlik April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Eslovs BK

    1
  • KSF Prespa Birlik

    1
SEE MORE >
BK Olympic - Vinbergs IF April 13th, 2019 12:00
Live Score
  • BK Olympic

    0
  • Vinbergs IF

    0
SEE MORE >
Ullareds IK - FC Rosengard April 13th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • Ullareds IK

    3
  • FC Rosengard

    2
SEE MORE >
Valbo FF - Enkopings SK April 13th, 2019 13:00
Final Score
  • Valbo FF

    1
  • Enkopings SK

    1
SEE MORE >
Hudiksvalls FF - Gamla Upsala SK April 13th, 2019 13:00
Final Score
  • Hudiksvalls FF

    2
  • Gamla Upsala SK

    1
SEE MORE >
Gottne IF - Ytterhogdals IK April 13th, 2019 13:00
Live Score
  • Gottne IF

    0
  • Ytterhogdals IK

    0
SEE MORE >
Vanersborgs FK - Stenungsunds IF April 13th, 2019 13:00
Final Score
  • Vanersborgs FK

    1
  • Stenungsunds IF

    4
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Grebbestads IF

    1
  • Orebro Syrianska IF

    3
SEE MORE >
Asarums IF FK - FK Karlskrona April 13th, 2019 13:00
Final Score
  • Asarums IF FK

    0
  • FK Karlskrona

    0
SEE MORE >
Raslatts SK - Osterlen FF April 13th, 2019 13:00
Final Score
  • Raslatts SK

    0
  • Osterlen FF

    1
SEE MORE >
IFK Mora FK - Kvarnsvedens IK April 13th, 2019 14:00
Final Score
  • IFK Mora FK

    2
  • Kvarnsvedens IK

    2
SEE MORE >
IFK Stocksund - Kungsangens IF April 13th, 2019 14:00
Final Score
  • IFK Stocksund

    1
  • Kungsangens IF

    2
SEE MORE >
IFK Lidingo - Sundbybergs IK April 13th, 2019 14:00
Live Score
  • IFK Lidingo

    0
  • Sundbybergs IK

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Assyriska IF Norrkoping

    1
  • FC Stockholm Internazionale

    1
SEE MORE >
IFK Uddevalla - Nordvarmland FF April 13th, 2019 14:00
Final Score
  • IFK Uddevalla

    1
  • Nordvarmland FF

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Botkyrka IF

    1
  • Assyriska FF

    1
SEE MORE >
IS Halmia - IFK Malmo April 13th, 2019 14:00
Final Score
  • IS Halmia

    6
  • IFK Malmo

    3
SEE MORE >

Recently Added Bets:

Spain - Serbia
Belarus - North Macedonia
DRX - ESC 729
Sasha Nelson - Chiara Di Tommaso
Marius Copil - Gilles Simon
Pablo Andujar - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Gregoire Barrere - Hubert Hurkacz
Jan-Lennard Struff - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Aljaz Bedene - Rayane Roumane
Russia - Finland