Tercera Division Sunday, March 24, 2019

Tercera Division Games

Aguilas FC - CF La Union March 24th, 2019 16:30
Final Score
  • Aguilas FC

    2
  • CF La Union

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Albacete Balompie B

    2
  • CD Quintanar del Rey

    0
SEE MORE >
Almagro CF - CD Madridejos March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • Almagro CF

    1
  • CD Madridejos

    0
SEE MORE >
Amurrio CF - CD Santurtzi March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • Amurrio CF

    1
  • CD Santurtzi

    0
SEE MORE >
Arosa SC - UD Ourense March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • Arosa SC

    1
  • UD Ourense

    0
SEE MORE >
Arroyo CP - CD Calamonte March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • Arroyo CP

    1
  • CD Calamonte

    2
SEE MORE >
Atletico Bembibre - SD Almazan March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • Atletico Bembibre

    0
  • SD Almazan

    0
SEE MORE >
Atletico Espeleno - CD Cabecense March 24th, 2019 16:30
Final Score
  • Atletico Espeleno

    1
  • CD Cabecense

    2
SEE MORE >
Atletico Pinto - Vicalvaro March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • Atletico Pinto

    2
  • Vicalvaro

    3
SEE MORE >
Atletico Tomelloso - CD Villacanas March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • Atletico Tomelloso

    2
  • CD Villacanas

    2
SEE MORE >
Bergantinos CF - Racing Ferrol March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • Bergantinos CF

    0
  • Racing Ferrol

    0
SEE MORE >
CA Pulpileno - EDMF Churra March 24th, 2019 10:00
Final Score
  • CA Pulpileno

    2
  • EDMF Churra

    2
SEE MORE >
Cadiz CF II - CD San Roque de Lepe March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • Cadiz CF II

    1
  • CD San Roque de Lepe

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CAP Ciudad de Murcia

    2
  • UD Los Garres

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Caudal Deportivo

    5
  • CD La Madalena de Morcin

    0
SEE MORE >
CD Alfaro - Rapid de Murillo March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • CD Alfaro

    1
  • Rapid de Murillo

    0
SEE MORE >
CD Alhaurino - CD Huetor Tajar March 24th, 2019 11:15
Final Score
  • CD Alhaurino

    2
  • CD Huetor Tajar

    2
SEE MORE >
CD Basconia - Bermeo Futbol Taldea March 24th, 2019 10:30
Final Score
  • CD Basconia

    4
  • Bermeo Futbol Taldea

    1
SEE MORE >
CD Beroil Bupolsa - UD Santa Marta March 24th, 2019 15:30
Final Score
  • CD Beroil Bupolsa

    2
  • UD Santa Marta

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Brea

    0
  • Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon

    3
SEE MORE >
CD Buzanada - CD El Cotillo March 24th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • CD Buzanada

    2
  • CD El Cotillo

    1
SEE MORE >
CD Corellano - CD Baztan March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • CD Corellano

    2
  • CD Baztan

    4
SEE MORE >
CD Covadonga - CD Lealtad March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • CD Covadonga

    2
  • CD Lealtad

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Eldense

    0
  • Jove Espanol San Vicente

    0
SEE MORE >
CD Huetor Vega - Martos CD March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • CD Huetor Vega

    1
  • Martos CD

    0
SEE MORE >
CD Leganes B - RSD Alcala March 24th, 2019 10:15
Final Score
  • CD Leganes B

    3
  • RSD Alcala

    1
SEE MORE >
CD Marchamalo - CD Azuqueca March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • CD Marchamalo

    1
  • CD Azuqueca

    0
SEE MORE >
CD Mostoles URJC - Tres Cantos CDF March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • CD Mostoles URJC

    3
  • Tres Cantos CDF

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Olimpic de Xativa

    2
  • Vilamarxant CF

    1
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Palencia Cristo Atletico

    0
  • Atletico Astorga FC

    2
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD San Fernando de Henares

    0
  • Getafe CF B

    1
SEE MORE >
CD Siete Villas - Velarde CF March 24th, 2019 10:45
Final Score
  • CD Siete Villas

    0
  • Velarde CF

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CD Son Cladera

    1
  • CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

    1
SEE MORE >
CD Tenerife B - CA Tacoronte March 24th, 2019 12:00
Final Score
  • CD Tenerife B

    2
  • CA Tacoronte

    3
SEE MORE >
CD Tropezon - CD Cayon March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • CD Tropezon

    1
  • CD Cayon

    0
SEE MORE >
CE L'Hospitalet - UE Sant Andreu March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • CE L'Hospitalet

    1
  • UE Sant Andreu

    1
SEE MORE >
CF La Solana - CD Guadalajara SAD March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • CF La Solana

    1
  • CD Guadalajara SAD

    0
SEE MORE >
CF Pobla de Mafumet - CE Europa March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • CF Pobla de Mafumet

    0
  • CE Europa

    4
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CF Pozuelo de Alarcon

    2
  • AD Alcorcon B

    2
SEE MORE >
CF Soller - SD Formentera March 24th, 2019 11:30
Final Score
  • CF Soller

    1
  • SD Formentera

    0
SEE MORE >
Club Portugalete - Real Sociedad C March 24th, 2019 10:30
Final Score
  • Club Portugalete

    3
  • Real Sociedad C

    1
SEE MORE >
Coria CF - Algeciras FC March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • Coria CF

    3
  • Algeciras FC

    1
SEE MORE >
CP Cacereno - CD Coria March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • CP Cacereno

    2
  • CD Coria

    2
SEE MORE >
CP Calasancio - CA River Ebro March 24th, 2019 16:00
Final Score
  • CP Calasancio

    0
  • CA River Ebro

    1
SEE MORE >
CP Valdivia - RCP Valverdeno March 24th, 2019 16:30
Final Score
  • CP Valdivia

    6
  • RCP Valverdeno

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • CP Villarrobledo

    1
  • CD Manchego Ciudad Real

    0
SEE MORE >
Final Score
  • Deportiva Minera

    1
  • Yeclano Deportivo

    0
SEE MORE >
EC Granollers - AE Prat March 24th, 2019 17:00
Final Score
  • EC Granollers

    1
  • AE Prat

    1
SEE MORE >
FC Asco - FC Martinenc March 24th, 2019 11:00
Final Score
  • FC Asco

    4
  • FC Martinenc

    1
SEE MORE >
FC Cartagena B - CD Cieza March 24th, 2019 11:15
Final Score
  • FC Cartagena B

    2
  • CD Cieza

    2
SEE MORE >

Recently Added Bets:

UGZ MChS Minsk - VitGU Vitebsk
Edvard Antonyan - Davit Vardanyan
Hong Kong - USA
Columbus Blue Jackets - Boston Bruins
Shuai Zhang - Fang Ying Xun
Florian Lakat - Pedro Sakamoto
Shuyue Ma - Danielle Lao