Segunda B Segunda B Live Bet - Livescore

Upcoming games:

Saturday, January 23, 2021
Saturday, January 23, 2021 11:00
  • CD Marino

  • Marbella FC

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Sporting Gijon B

  • Burgos FC

Saturday, January 23, 2021 14:30
  • Real Valladolid B

  • UP Langreo

Sunday, January 24, 2021 14:45
  • Arenas Club de Getxo

  • Deportivo Alaves B

Saturday, January 23, 2021 15:30
  • UD Mutilvera

  • SD Logrones

Saturday, January 23, 2021 15:30
  • SD Amorebieta

  • Club Portugalete

Saturday, January 23, 2021 16:00
  • Lleida Esportiu

  • CE L'Hospitalet

Saturday, January 23, 2021 16:00
  • Racing Ferrol

  • Celta de Vigo B

Saturday, January 23, 2021 16:00
  • SD Tarazona

  • CD Izarra

Saturday, January 23, 2021 16:00
  • Real Murcia

  • Real Betis B

Sunday, January 24, 2021
Sunday, January 24, 2021 10:30
  • Getafe B

  • Real Madrid Castilla

Sunday, January 24, 2021 10:30
  • Sevilla Atletico

  • Granada B

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Atletico Madrid B

  • CF Internacional De Madrid

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CD Atletico Baleares

  • CF Rayo Majadahonda

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Las Rozas CF

  • CDA Navalcarnero

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CD Ebro

  • CD Calahorra

Sunday, January 24, 2021 10:00
  • Haro Deportivo

  • SD Ejea

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CD Tudelano

  • Osasuna B

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Atzeneta UE

  • Hercules CF

Sunday, January 24, 2021 10:00
  • SCR Pena Deportiva

  • Valencia CF Mestalla

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Espanyol B

  • FC Andorra

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • La Nucia

  • UD Ibiza Eivissa

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CD Don Benito

  • CD Badajoz

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • UD Melilla

  • CF Talavera de la Reina

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • UD Socuellamos

  • CP Villarrobledo

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CD El Ejido 2012

  • Lorca Deportiva

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF

  • Las Palmas Atletico

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CF Badalona

  • Gimnastic de Tarragona

Sunday, January 24, 2021 10:00
  • UD Tamaraceite

  • RB Linense

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Algeciras FC

  • Recreativo Huelva

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Coruxo FC

  • Salamanca CF UDS

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • Real Oviedo II

  • CD Covadonga

Sunday, January 24, 2021 11:00
  • CD Lealtad

  • Marino de Luanco

Sunday, January 24, 2021 15:00
  • Levante B

  • Villarreal B

Sunday, January 24, 2021 15:00
  • Unionistas CF

  • Pontevedra CF

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Deportivo La Coruna

  • SD Compostela

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Merida AD

  • CF Villanovense

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Real Union de Irun

  • SD Leioa

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Barakaldo CF

  • CD Laredo

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Racing Santander

  • Athletic Bilbao B

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Linares Deportivo

  • UCAM Murcia CF

Sunday, January 24, 2021 16:00
  • Cordoba CF

  • Yeclano Deportivo

Sunday, January 24, 2021 17:30
  • Barcelona B

  • UE Olot

Sunday, January 24, 2021 18:00
  • UE Cornella

  • AE Prat

Recently Added Bets: